Monday, January 9, 2017

Keyakizaka46 Manaka Shida and Yuuka Sugai "Toi et Moi" on Bomb Magazine




Yuuka Sugai
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: November 29, 1995
Nickname: Yukkaa

Manaka Shida
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: November 23, 1998
Nickname: Manaka, Mona




Keyakizaka46 Manaka Shida and Yuuka Sugai
"Toi et Moi" on Bomb Magazine

No comments:

Kawaii Idol