Thursday, January 5, 2017

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "The Slight Fever of a Twenty Year Old" on Entame Magazine






HKT48 Haruka Kodama "The Slight Fever of
a Twenty Year Old" on Entame Magazine


Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

No comments:

Kawaii Idol