Wednesday, January 11, 2017

AKB48 Yukari Sasaki "Happiness Date" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine









AKB48 Yukari Sasaki "Happiness Date"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine

Yukari Sasaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: August 28, 1995
Nickname: Yukarun

No comments:

Kawaii Idol